Volksztanz im Burgenland
 
  

Volkstanzverband Burgenland
Vorstand des Volkstanzverbandes

 



Obmann Matthias BECK matthiasdance1@gmx.at

0676/5952424

Mittlerer Sauerbrunn 25
7100 Neusiedl am See



Obmann-Stellvertreter Martin HOLZSCHUSTER martin@holzschuster.at
03354/8307, 0664/4175900

Unterkohlstätten 56

7435 Unterkohlstätten


Obmann-Stellvertreter Josef HAIDER josef.haider@bnet.at
0664/8011724234

Schellgasse 17

7142 Illmitz


Finanzreferent Wolfgang NEUGEBAUER

neugebauer@bnet.at
0664/8122674

Hirtengasse 35
7210 Mattersburg


Finanzreferent
Stellvertreterin
Pia WEINHOFER pia.weinhofer@hotmail.com
0664/4455270

Güssing 16
7540 Güssing

Schriftführerin Andrea NEUHAUSER andrea-neuhauser@hotmail.com
0699/12340677

Lisztgasse 5
7020 Loipersbach

Schriftführerin

Stellvertreterin

Judith GROSZ judith.grosz@gmx.at

0664/4356604

Arbeitergasse 18
7301 Deutschkreutz


Tanzreferent Matthias BECK matthiasdance1@gmx.at

0676/5952424

Mittlerer Sauerbrunn 25
7100 Neusiedl am See


Tanzreferent Paul HAIDER p.haider@nickelsdorf.bgld.gv.at
02167/5094, 02146/2201

Eisenstädterstraße 49
7100 Neusiedl/See

Kindertanz-

referentin

Judith GROSZ judith.grosz@gmx.at

0664/4356604

Arbeitergasse 18
7301 Deutschkreutz


Kindertanz-

referentin

Martina Beck martina.filz@gmx.at

0699/17107378

Mittlerer Sauerbrunn 25
7100 Neusiedl am See


Organisations-

referent,
Webmaster

Bernd NEUHAUSER bernd.neuhauser@hotmail.com
0664/606727050

Lisztgasse 5
7020 Loipersbach

Organisations-

referent: Medien

Wolfgang KRANDL krandl@gmx.at

0699/10920104

Karl-Strasser-Gasse 17
2493 Lichtenwörth


Tanz- und
Musikreferent
Jürgen STAMPFEL juergen.stampfel@bnet.at
0664/1353951,

Gartenweg 33/9
7100 Neusiedl/See

Musikreferent, Stellvertreter Markus NEUBAUER markus.neubauer55@gmail.com
0680/2046445

Friedenstraße 7
7561 Heiligenkreuz


Regionalobfrau (Süden)
Pia WEINHOFER pia.weinhofer@hotmail.com
0664/4455270


7540 Güssing

Regionalobfrau (Süden)
Elke RESMANN resmann_elke@hotmail.com
0660/3443944

Feldgasse 3
7551 Stegersbach

Regionalobfrau Neusiedl am See Sieglinde HAIDER sieglindehaider@gmx.net
02167/5094

Eisenstädterstraße 49
7100 Neusiedl/See 

Regionalobfrau Stellvertreter Matthias BECK matthiasdance1@gmx.at

0676/5952424

Mittlerer Sauerbrunn 25
7100 Neusiedl am See


Finanzprüfer Johann NEUWIRTH johann.neuwirth@utanet.at
02682/73677

7051 Großhöflein